Legal notices

WEBSITE PUBLISHER:

Gecina

Société Anonyme (public limited company) with a capital of €571 991 190.
Companies register: 592 014 476
SIRET: 592 014 476 00150

Intra-Community VAT: FR18 592 014 476
Registered office: 14-16, rue des Capucines 75002 PARIS
Mailing address: 16, rue des Capucines 75084 PARIS CEDEX 02
Tel.: +33 (0)1 40 40 50 50

E-mail address: contact@gecina.fr

 

PUBLICATION MANAGER

Méka Brunel, Managing Director of Gecina

 

EDITOR-IN-CHIEF

Julien Landfried, Executive Director Communication & Public Affairs

 

HOSTING:

PROLIVAL
Défense Ouest
420, rue d’Estienne d’Orves
92705 COLOMBES
Tel.: +33 (0)5 49 41 60 03

 

DESIGN & PRODUCTION:

W & Cie
1 Cours de l’Ile Seguin, 92650 Boulogne-Billancourt
Tel.: + 33 (0)1 72 27 00 00
www.wcie.fr

 

 

PHOTO CREDIT

The photos used are provided by Getty.

Become

A partner

The data collected by Gecina is intended to facilitate a response to your request for partnership. The processing thereof is based on your consent.

In accordance with the General Data Protection Regulations 2016/679 of 27 April 2016 (“GDPR”) and the amended Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 on data processing, data files and individual liberties (“Data Protection Act”), you have the right to access, rectify and delete your personal data, as well as the right to object on legitimate grounds to the processing of such data and the right to define guidelines on what becomes of such data after your death.

You can exercise these rights by contacting our DPO by email at: relationscnil@gecina.fr. Your request must include proof of identity.

You can also view the personal data protection policy implemented by all Gecina group companies by clicking on the following link: politique de données personnelles Gecina

Please verify fields above.

The form has been sent !

You are

interested

The data collected by Gecina is intended to facilitate a response to your request for information. The processing thereof is based on your consent.

In accordance with the General Data Protection Regulations 2016/679 of 27 April 2016 (“GDPR”) and the amended Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 on data processing, data files and individual liberties (“Data Protection Act”), you have the right to access, rectify and delete your personal data, as well as the right to object on legitimate grounds to the processing of such data and the right to define guidelines on what becomes of such data after your death.

You can exercise these rights by contacting our DPO by email at: relationscnil@gecina.fr. Your request must include proof of identity.

You can also view the personal data protection policy implemented by all Gecina group companies by clicking on the following link: politique de données personnelles Gecina

Please verify fields above.

The form has been sent !